MatchTrak.com
Region R56
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area K
  AYSO Region R56

AYSO Region 11 / K / R56 - South Huntington Beach


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11K56-18-Spring

Spring 2018

32

70

Pending

S11K56-17-Fall

Fall 2017

182

897

Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Abinante
U06-Guevara
U06-Hammer
U06-Kuhn
U06-Miles
U06-Walton
U07-Campagna
U07-Egan
U07-Mc Nellis
U07-Prenovost
U07-Rucinski
U07-Ton
U07-Wong
U08-Hunter
U08-Kubiak
U08-McConn
U08-Tarne
U08-Wiggins
U09-orourke [X]
U10-Chow
U10-Dahman

U10-Haugh
U10-Jenkins
U10-Martinez
U10-Pascua
U10-Peterson
U10-Rivera
U10-Ryan
U10-Ugalde [X]
U11-Cleugh [X]
U12-Adkins
U12-Atwood
U12-Carlson [X]
U12-Peterson
U12-Rich
U12-Riehm
U14-Chase
U14-Lucatero
U14-Ostovarpour
U14-Polizzotto
U16-Bakx [X]

U06-DEL MONACO
U06-PELLAT
U06-RIVERA
U08-Ashton
U08-Beckley
U08-Mbaya
U10-Barudi
U10-Crosser
U10-Honeycutt

U10-Mason
U10-Skudlarski
U10-Trautman
U12-Calderon
U12-Ginnaty
U12-Haynes
U13-Cawley [X]
U14-Trout
U16-Collins [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


21
17
16
12
11
10
10
8
8
7

Thomas Trout ( BU14 )
David Adkins ( GU12 )
Michael Ugalde ( GU10 Extra )
Danielle Crosser ( BU10 )
Josh Atwood ( GU12 )
Keith Carlson ( GU12 Extra )
Mike Dahman ( GU10 )
Grant Cawley ( BU13 Extra )
Michael Haynes ( BU12 )
Brian Cleugh ( GU11 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

43
39
31
22
18
15
14
11
10
10

Justin McBride
Tanner Trout
Nabil Shihadeh
Albert Sagami
Matthew Westergaard
Robert Mestman
Lee Aydelotte
Douglas Johnson
RK Nimmons
RK Nimmons

(Unassigned)
K56-Ugalde_M (GU10)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
K56-Adkins_D (GU12)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

39
5
2

Tanner Trout
Cody McCrosky
Landon Avritt

K56-Ugalde_M (GU10)
K56-Trout_T (BU14)
K56-Pascua (GU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

K56-Moffett Elementary
K56-Sowers 12U-1
K56-Brethren Christian 2
K56-Brethren Christian 6U-2
K56-Sowers 12U-2
K56-Eader 5U-1
K56-Hawes 7U-1
K56-Eader 5U-2
K56-Eader 5U-3
K56-Eader 8U-1
K56-Eader 8U-2
K56-Eader 8U-3
K56-Hawes 7U-2
K56-Hawes 7U-3
K56-Brethren Christian 1
K56-Brethren Christian 6U-1
K56-Brethren Christian 6U-3
K56-Peterson 1
K56-Peterson 2
K56-Peterson 3
K56-Peterson 4
K56-Peterson 5

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

9

39

87

2.23

GU12


42

102

2.43

BU08





BU10

6

49

148

3.02

BU12


45

107

2.38







15

175

444

2.51


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

5

3

3

0

U09x extra

5

3

3

0

U10 -

5

3

3

0

U10x extra

5

3

3

0

U11x extra

5

3

3

0

U12 -

5

3

3

0

U12x extra

5

3

3

0

U13x extra

5

3

3

0

U14 -

5

3

3

0

U14 extra

5

3

3

0

U16 -

5

3

3

0

U16 extra

5

3

3

0

U19

5

3

3

0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing